ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15936292
nr 1593 6292
Lasse Ã…berg
(f. 1940), Sverige
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51/190. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 37x51 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x73,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 51/190. Färglitografi, bildmått: 37x51 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x73 cm
Lasse Ã…berg, born 1940, Swedish graphic artist, painter and film artist.
800
SEK 600
Monday January 29 2024
at 20:54:39
24/1 15:30:46
500 kr
29/1 20:49:39
Lasse Ã…berg
Read more about Lasse Ã…berg